Tianna Taylor Official Fan Club
Tianna Taylor Official
Exit

Welcome to Tianna Taylor Online Movie Fan Club.

Welcome to the dedicated Tianna Taylor Porn Page.

Born: 3/8/1962
Aliases: Dolly Barton, Tina Taylor, Raven, Chanel, Cheri Raven

Birth Name: Jennifer Conatti
Country of Origin: United States California Malibu
Date of Birth: March 8, Year
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Auburn
Height: 173 cm - 5 feet and 8 inches
Weight: 54 kg - 119 lbs
Measurements: 34C-26-32
Fake Boobs: Yes

Tianna Taylor should not be confused with the starlet who calls herself just “Tianna,” this starlet is a redheaded trailer park honey with the slutty look of a born porn queen. Tianna’s got a lean, athletic body that’s topped with a pair of immense, costume-straining boobs that have landed her plenty of big-breast themed roles. She’s got a cute, slightly chipmunk-cheeked face, and her perky smile can become a temperature-rising sneer of pure nasty lust when she gets turned on.


Tianna Taylor Official Porn movie clips club has Tianna Taylor biography,  uncensored movie clips, complete detailed Tianna Taylor  filmography page, of Tianna Taylor, Movie clips club members area and updated vintage porn stars and natural breast stars links page , Tianna Taylor Photos Section.

Watch Tianna Taylor video clips, download movies and have them in your computer, view photos, interracial hardcore video movies with other vintage girls as well, and enjoy the vintage porn movies  of all time prettiest Native CAlifornian Goddess Tianna Taylor.
We invite you to join the beauty queen adventure!

This site is intended ONLY for ADULTS 18 years and older. Those interested in and wish to have access to erotic visual images. Also interested in verbal description and audio sounds of a sexually oriented, specific erotic nature.  The materials made available within this site may include graphic visual display. And display of nudity and sexual activity. And should NOT be accessed by anyone who is younger than 18 years old or who does not wish to be exposed to such materials.

By Clicking to " enter " you are making the following statements.  You agreed to the following:

1.  Under penalty of perjury, I swear and affirm that as of this moment. I am an adult, at least 18 years of age.

2.  I promise that I will not permit any person under 18 years of age to have access to any of the materials contained within this site.

3.  I understand that when I gain access to this site. I will be exposed to visual images, verbal descriptions and audio sounds of a sexually oriented, specific erotic nature. Which may include graphic visual material and descriptions of such; Because I want to view, read and/or hear the various materials which are available, for my own personal enjoyment, information and/or education. My choice is a manifestation of my interest in sexual matters. Which is both healthy and normal. Which in my experience, is generally shared by average adults in my community. I am familiar with the standards in my community regarding the acceptance of such sexually oriented materials. I will relate this specific knowledge to the materials I expect to encounter. In my judgment, the average adult in my community accepts the use or enjoyment of such materials by willing adults. In actions such as this which offer reasonable safe guard of the materials from minors and unwilling adults. And will not find such materials to appeal to a prurient interest or to be patently offensive.

All models were at least 18 years old when they were filmed and, or photographed.


Lovette

Candy Cantaloupes ... Trinity Loren ... Felony ... Bunny DeLaCruz ... Veronica Hart

Cristina Bella ... Jamie Brooks ... Barbara Dare ... Barbara Alton ... Spontaneous Xtasy


Cybersitter - Be responsible parents Netnanny SafeSurf Adult Sites Against Child Pornograghy


 Member of Free Speech Coalition Protecting Adult Welfare

( 18 U.S.C. 2257 Record-Keeping Requirements Compliance Statement )